Actions.cz

Sobota 04. Července 2020
 

Výsledky zápasů a tabulky

Konečné pořadí
1.Sparta Praha
2.Slavia Praha
3.Mladá Boleslav
Gambrinus liga 2006/2007
1.Sparta Praha3044:2062
2.Slavia Praha3043:2258
3.Mladá Boleslav3048:2758
4.Slovan Liberec3044:2258
5.Brno3034:3246
6.Viktoria Plzeň3035:2946
7.Baník Ostrava3043:3346
8.Teplice3043:3842
9.Jablonec3031:3238
10.Č. Budějovice3028:4634
11.Kladno3023:3731
12.SIAD Most3031:4131
13.Tescoma Zlín3021:3427
14.Sigma Olomouc3029:4326
15.Marila Příbram3015:3721
16.Slovácko3020:3919


Výsledky ligy

30. kolo
28.05. [17:00]Teplice1
Baník Ostrava2
28.05. [17:00]Č. Budějovice1
Slavia Praha2
28.05. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav4
Slovan Liberec0
28.05. [17:00]Tescoma Zlín1
Sigma Olomouc1
28.05. [17:00]Marila Příbram0
Brno1
28.05. [17:00]Jablonec3
Slovácko1
28.05. [17:00]Sparta Praha5
SIAD Most0
28.05. [17:00]Kladno1
Viktoria Plzeň1
29. kolo
21.05. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc0
Sparta Praha2
21.05. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň1
Jablonec0
21.05. [17:00]Slovácko2
Marila Příbram0
21.05. [17:00]SIAD Most1
Mladá Boleslav1
21.05. [17:00]Slavia Praha2
Tescoma Zlín1
21.05. [17:00]Slovan Liberec2
Teplice0
21.05. [17:00]Baník Ostrava5
Č. Budějovice1
21.05. [17:00]Brno1
Kladno0
28. kolo
12.05. [19:00]Tescoma Zlín2
Č. Budějovice1
13.05. [16:00]Mladá Boleslav2
Baník Ostrava0
13.05. [16:00]Teplice2
Sigma Olomouc2
13.05. [16:00]Jablonec0
Brno1
13.05. [16:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Slovácko0
13.05. [16:00]Kladno2
SIAD Most2
13.05. [20:15]Marila Příbram0
Slavia Praha2
14.05. [17:15]Sparta Praha1
Slovan Liberec1
27. kolo
09.05. [18:00]Sigma Olomouc0
Marila Příbram0
09.05. [18:00]Slovan Liberec2
Tescoma Zlín2
09.05. [18:00]Č. Budějovice1
Teplice2
09.05. [18:00]SIAD Most1
Viktoria Plzeň1
09.05. [18:00]Slovácko0
Kladno1
09.05. [20:15]Brno1
Sparta Praha2
10.05. [17:15]Slavia Praha1
Mladá Boleslav1
10.05. [18:00]Baník Ostrava3
Jablonec0
26. kolo
05.05. [17:00]Sparta Praha3
Slovácko1
05.05. [19:00]Tescoma Zlín0
Baník Ostrava0
06.05. [17:00]Kladno0
Teplice2
06.05. [17:00]Marila Příbram1
Č. Budějovice0
06.05. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň0
Slovan Liberec1
06.05. [17:00]SIAD Most1
Sigma Olomouc1
06.05. [20:15]Mladá Boleslav2
Brno0
07.05. [17:15]Jablonec1
Slavia Praha0
25. kolo
28.04. [19:00]Slovácko1
SIAD Most1
29.04. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc1
Jablonec1
29.04. [17:00]Č. Budějovice0
Mladá Boleslav3
29.04. [17:00]Teplice1
Tescoma Zlín0
29.04. [17:00]Brno1
Viktoria Plzeň2
29.04. [17:00]Slavia Praha0
Kladno0
29.04. [20:15]Slovan Liberec5
Marila Příbram1
30.04. [17:15]Baník Ostrava2
Sparta Praha2
24. kolo
22.04. [17:00]Jablonec1
Tescoma Zlín1
22.04. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Č. Budějovice2
22.04. [17:00]Marila Příbram0
Baník Ostrava0
22.04. [17:00]Kladno0
Slovan Liberec1
22.04. [17:00]Slovácko1
Sigma Olomouc0
22.04. [17:00]SIAD Most4
Brno2
22.04. [20:15]Mladá Boleslav2
Teplice0
23.04. [17:15]Sparta Praha1
Slavia Praha0
23. kolo
18.04. [18:00]Č. Budějovice2
Sparta Praha0
18.04. [18:00]Teplice1
Marila Příbram0
18.04. [18:00]Baník Ostrava1
SIAD Most0
18.04. [18:00]Slavia Praha0
Viktoria Plzeň1
18.04. [20:15]Tescoma Zlín0
Mladá Boleslav2
19.04. [17:15]Slovan Liberec3
Jablonec1
19.04. [19:30]Brno1
Slovácko0
19.04. [19:30]Sigma Olomouc2
Kladno0
22. kolo
14.04. [14:30]Sparta Praha2
Teplice1
14.04. [17:00]Kladno0
Mladá Boleslav0
15.04. [17:00]Marila Příbram1
Tescoma Zlín1
15.04. [17:00]Jablonec0
Č. Budějovice0
15.04. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň0
Baník Ostrava1
15.04. [17:00]SIAD Most0
Slovan Liberec0
15.04. [20:15]Slovácko0
Slavia Praha0
16.04. [17:15]Brno2
Sigma Olomouc1
21. kolo
07.04. [17:00]Slovan Liberec1
Slovácko1
07.04. [19:00]Tescoma Zlín2
Sparta Praha0
08.04. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav2
Marila Příbram1
08.04. [17:00]Slavia Praha3
SIAD Most0
08.04. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc1
Viktoria Plzeň3
08.04. [17:00]Č. Budějovice0
Kladno2
08.04. [20:15]Teplice1
Jablonec0
09.04. [17:15]Baník Ostrava1
Brno2
20. kolo
31.03. [19:00]Slovácko0
Č. Budějovice1
01.04. [15:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Tescoma Zlín0
01.04. [17:00]Jablonec0
Marila Příbram0
01.04. [17:00]SIAD Most0
Teplice0
01.04. [17:00]Kladno1
Baník Ostrava1
01.04. [17:00]Brno1
Slovan Liberec2
01.04. [20:15]Sigma Olomouc1
Slavia Praha2
02.04. [17:15]Sparta Praha4
Mladá Boleslav1
19. kolo
17.03. [17:00]Baník Ostrava1
Slovácko0
17.03. [17:00]Tescoma Zlín0
Kladno0
18.03. [17:00]Marila Příbram0
Sparta Praha2
18.03. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav2
Jablonec0
18.03. [17:00]Č. Budějovice0
SIAD Most0
18.03. [17:00]Teplice1
Viktoria Plzeň2
18.03. [20:15]Slovan Liberec2
Sigma Olomouc1
19.03. [17:15]Slavia Praha2
Brno1
18. kolo
10.03. [17:00]Slovácko2
Teplice2
11.03. [15:00]Viktoria Plzeň0
Mladá Boleslav0
11.03. [17:00]Kladno0
Marila Příbram0
11.03. [17:00]SIAD Most0
Tescoma Zlín0
11.03. [17:00]Brno5
Č. Budějovice0
11.03. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc1
Baník Ostrava3
11.03. [20:15]Sparta Praha0
Jablonec3
12.03. [17:15]Slovan Liberec0
Slavia Praha1
17. kolo
02.12. [17:00]Slovácko0
Tescoma Zlín0
03.12. [14:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Marila Příbram0
03.12. [15:00]Slovan Liberec2
Č. Budějovice0
03.12. [17:00]SIAD Most3
Jablonec1
03.12. [17:00]Slavia Praha2
Baník Ostrava1
03.12. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc3
Mladá Boleslav1
03.12. [20:15]Brno2
Teplice2
04.12. [17:15]Kladno0
Sparta Praha2
16. kolo
25.11. [17:00]Tescoma Zlín3
Brno0
26.11. [15:00]Jablonec3
Kladno0
26.11. [17:00]Baník Ostrava1
Slovan Liberec1
26.11. [17:00]Č. Budějovice2
Sigma Olomouc0
26.11. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav2
Slovácko2
26.11. [17:00]Marila Příbram0
SIAD Most0
26.11. [20:15]Sparta Praha1
Viktoria Plzeň0
27.11. [17:15]Teplice2
Slavia Praha4
15. kolo
18.11. [17:00]Baník Ostrava1
Teplice1
18.11. [17:00]Slovácko1
Jablonec1
19.11. [15:00]Viktoria Plzeň1
Kladno1
19.11. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc3
Tescoma Zlín0
19.11. [17:00]Brno2
Marila Příbram0
19.11. [17:00]SIAD Most1
Sparta Praha1
19.11. [20:15]Slovan Liberec1
Mladá Boleslav1
20.11. [17:15]Slavia Praha2
Č. Budějovice0
14. kolo
11.11. [17:00]Sparta Praha1
Sigma Olomouc0
11.11. [17:00]Tescoma Zlín1
Slavia Praha2
12.11. [15:00]Jablonec2
Viktoria Plzeň1
12.11. [17:00]Marila Příbram1
Slovácko1
12.11. [17:00]Č. Budějovice2
Baník Ostrava2
12.11. [17:00]Kladno3
Brno0
12.11. [20:15]Teplice3
Slovan Liberec0
13.11. [17:15]Mladá Boleslav2
SIAD Most1
13. kolo
04.11. [17:00]Slovácko0
Viktoria Plzeň2
05.11. [17:00]Č. Budějovice1
Tescoma Zlín1
05.11. [17:00]Slavia Praha1
Marila Příbram1
05.11. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc1
Teplice1
05.11. [17:00]Brno3
Jablonec2
05.11. [17:00]SIAD Most1
Kladno3
05.11. [20:15]Baník Ostrava2
Mladá Boleslav0
06.11. [17:15]Slovan Liberec0
Sparta Praha0
12. kolo
28.10. [14:30]Sparta Praha2
Brno0
28.10. [17:00]Tescoma Zlín0
Slovan Liberec0
29.10. [15:00]Jablonec1
Baník Ostrava1
29.10. [15:00]Kladno2
Slovácko1
29.10. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň1
SIAD Most1
29.10. [17:00]Marila Příbram1
Sigma Olomouc1
29.10. [20:15]Mladá Boleslav1
Slavia Praha3
30.10. [17:15]Teplice1
Č. Budějovice3
11. kolo
21.10. [14:30]Baník Ostrava1
Tescoma Zlín0
22.10. [17:00]Teplice2
Kladno0
22.10. [17:00]Č. Budějovice2
Marila Příbram1
22.10. [17:00]Slovan Liberec4
Viktoria Plzeň1
22.10. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc2
SIAD Most0
22.10. [20:15]Slavia Praha2
Jablonec2
23.10. [17:15]Brno2
Mladá Boleslav0
23.10. [19:00]Slovácko0
Sparta Praha1
10. kolo
14.10. [17:00]Tescoma Zlín1
Teplice4
14.10. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň1
Brno1
15.10. [15:00]Kladno0
Slavia Praha1
15.10. [17:00]Marila Příbram1
Slovan Liberec0
15.10. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav4
Č. Budějovice2
15.10. [17:00]SIAD Most2
Slovácko0
15.10. [20:15]Sparta Praha3
Baník Ostrava0
16.10. [17:15]Jablonec2
Sigma Olomouc0
9. kolo
30.09. [14:00]Tescoma Zlín0
Jablonec0
30.09. [19:00]Baník Ostrava1
Marila Příbram1
01.10. [17:00]Č. Budějovice2
Viktoria Plzeň1
01.10. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc2
Slovácko1
01.10. [17:00]Brno1
SIAD Most1
01.10. [20:15]Teplice2
Mladá Boleslav0
02.10. [17:15]Slavia Praha0
Sparta Praha0
02.10. [20:00]Slovan Liberec4
Kladno1
8. kolo
23.09. [19:00]Slovácko0
Brno0
24.09. [15:00]Kladno3
Sigma Olomouc2
24.09. [17:00]Sparta Praha3
Č. Budějovice0
24.09. [17:00]Marila Příbram0
Teplice3
24.09. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň0
Slavia Praha4
24.09. [17:15]Jablonec1
Slovan Liberec1
24.09. [20:15]Mladá Boleslav2
Tescoma Zlín0
25.09. [17:00]SIAD Most2
Baník Ostrava1
7. kolo
16.09. [19:00]Tescoma Zlín1
Marila Příbram0
16.09. [19:00]Baník Ostrava1
Viktoria Plzeň1
17.09. [17:00]Č. Budějovice1
Jablonec0
17.09. [17:00]Slavia Praha0
Slovácko0
17.09. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc1
Brno0
17.09. [20:15]Slovan Liberec3
SIAD Most0
18.09. [17:15]Teplice1
Sparta Praha1
18.09. [19:30]Mladá Boleslav2
Kladno0
6. kolo
09.09. [17:00]Sparta Praha2
Tescoma Zlín0
10.09. [17:00]Jablonec2
Teplice1
10.09. [17:00]Marila Příbram1
Mladá Boleslav2
10.09. [17:00]SIAD Most2
Slavia Praha0
10.09. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Sigma Olomouc0
10.09. [17:00]Kladno2
Č. Budějovice1
10.09. [20:15]Slovácko0
Slovan Liberec1
11.09. [17:15]Brno2
Baník Ostrava1
5. kolo
26.08. [19:00]Baník Ostrava5
Kladno1
26.08. [19:00]Slovan Liberec0
Brno0
27.08. [17:00]Marila Příbram0
Jablonec1
27.08. [17:00]Č. Budějovice1
Slovácko0
27.08. [17:00]Slavia Praha3
Sigma Olomouc0
27.08. [19:00]Tescoma Zlín1
Viktoria Plzeň2
27.08. [20:15]Mladá Boleslav3
Sparta Praha0
28.08. [17:15]Teplice2
SIAD Most2
4. kolo
18.08. [16:30]Jablonec0
Mladá Boleslav2
19.08. [17:00]Sparta Praha2
Marila Příbram1
19.08. [19:00]Sigma Olomouc0
Slovan Liberec1
20.08. [17:00]SIAD Most1
Č. Budějovice2
20.08. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Teplice0
20.08. [17:00]Kladno0
Tescoma Zlín0
20.08. [20:15]Brno1
Slavia Praha0
21.08. [17:15]Slovácko1
Baník Ostrava2
3. kolo
12.08. [19:00]Jablonec0
Sparta Praha0
12.08. [19:00]Tescoma Zlín2
SIAD Most1
12.08. [19:00]Baník Ostrava3
Sigma Olomouc1
13.08. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav0
Viktoria Plzeň0
13.08. [17:00]Teplice3
Slovácko2
13.08. [17:00]Č. Budějovice0
Brno0
13.08. [20:15]Slavia Praha0
Slovan Liberec2
14.08. [17:15]Marila Příbram1
Kladno0
2. kolo
05.08. [19:00]Slovan Liberec2
Baník Ostrava0
05.08. [19:00]Slovácko0
Mladá Boleslav2
06.08. [17:00]Slavia Praha2
Teplice1
06.08. [17:00]Sigma Olomouc0
Č. Budějovice0
06.08. [17:00]Brno1
Tescoma Zlín0
06.08. [17:00]SIAD Most1
Marila Příbram1
06.08. [17:00]Kladno0
Jablonec1
07.08. [17:15]Viktoria Plzeň0
Sparta Praha1
1. kolo
29.07. [17:00]Sparta Praha0
Kladno0
29.07. [19:00]Mladá Boleslav2
Sigma Olomouc1
29.07. [19:00]Tescoma Zlín1
Slovácko2
30.07. [17:00]Jablonec2
SIAD Most2
30.07. [17:00]Marila Příbram1
Viktoria Plzeň1
30.07. [17:00]Teplice0
Brno0
30.07. [20:15]Č. Budějovice0
Slovan Liberec2
31.07. [17:15]Baník Ostrava0
Slavia Praha2