Actions.cz

Úterý 21. Května 2019
 

Výsledky zápasů a tabulky

Konečné pořadí
1.Barcelona
2.Arsenal
3.
Skupina A
1.Juventus612:515
2.Bayern610:413
3.Club Brugge66:77
4.Rapid63:150
Skupina B
1.Arsenal610:216
2.Ajax610:611
3.Thun64:94
4.Sparta62:92
Skupina C
1.Barcelona616:216
2.Bremen612:127
3.Udinese610:127
4.Panathinaikos64:164
Skupina D
1.Villarreal63:110
2.Benfica65:58
3.Man. United63:46
4.Lille61:26
Skupina E
1.AC Milan612:611
2.PSV64:610
3.Schalke612:98
4.Fenerbahçe67:144
Skupina F
1.Lyon613:416
2.Real Madrid610:810
3.Rosenborg66:114
4.Olympiacos67:134
Skupina G
1.Liverpool66:112
2.Chelsea65:19
3.Betis63:77
4.Anderlecht61:64
Skupina H
1.Inter Milan69:413
2.Rangers67:77
3.Artmedia65:96
4.Porto68:95


Druhá fáze

finále
17.05. [20:45]Arsenal1
Barcelona2
semifinále - odveta
25.04. [20:45]Villarreal0
Arsenal0
26.04. [20:45]Barcelona0
AC Milan0
semifinále
18.04. [20:45]AC Milan0
Barcelona1
19.04. [20:45]Arsenal1
Villarreal0
čtvrtfinále - odveta
04.04. [20:45]Villarreal1
Inter Milan0
04.04. [20:45]AC Milan3
Lyon1
05.04. [20:45]Barcelona2
Benfica0
05.04. [20:45]Juventus0
Arsenal0
čtvrtfinále
28.03. [20:45]Benfica0
Barcelona0
28.03. [20:45]Arsenal2
Juventus0
29.03. [20:45]Inter Milan2
Villarreal1
29.03. [20:45]Lyon0
AC Milan0
osmifinále - odveta
07.03. [20:45]Chelsea1
Barcelona1
07.03. [20:45]Rangers1
Villarreal1
07.03. [20:45]Bremen1
Juventus2
08.03. [20:45]Bayern1
AC Milan4
08.03. [20:45]Benfica2
Liverpool0
08.03. [20:45]Real Madrid0
Arsenal0
08.03. [20:45]PSV0
Lyon4
14.03. [20:45]Ajax0
Inter Milan1
osmifinále
21.02. [20:45]Bayern1
AC Milan1
21.02. [20:45]Benfica1
Liverpool0
21.02. [20:45]PSV0
Lyon1
21.02. [20:45]Real Madrid0
Arsenal1
22.02. [20:45]Ajax2
Inter Milan2
22.02. [20:45]Bremen3
Juventus2
22.02. [20:45]Chelsea1
Barcelona2
22.02. [20:45]Villarreal2
Rangers2

Základní skupina

6. kolo
06.12. [20:45]AC Milan3
Schalke2
06.12. [20:45]Rangers1
Inter Milan1
06.12. [20:45]Artmedia0
Porto0
06.12. [20:45]Chelsea0
Liverpool0
06.12. [20:45]Betis0
Anderlecht1
06.12. [20:45]Olympiacos2
Real Madrid1
06.12. [20:45]Lyon2
Rosenborg1
06.12. [20:45]PSV2
Fenerbahçe0
07.12. [20:45]Benfica2
Man. United1
07.12. [20:45]Udinese0
Barcelona2
07.12. [20:45]Bremen5
Panathinaikos1
07.12. [20:45]Sparta0
Thun0
07.12. [20:45]Arsenal0
Ajax0
07.12. [20:45]Rapid1
Juventus3
07.12. [20:45]Club Brugge1
Bayern1
07.12. [20:45]Villarreal1
Lille0
5. kolo
22.11. [20:45]Bayern4
Rapid0
22.11. [20:45]Man. United0
Villarreal0
22.11. [20:45]Lille0
Benfica0
22.11. [20:45]Panathinaikos1
Udinese2
22.11. [20:45]Barcelona3
Bremen1
22.11. [20:45]Thun0
Arsenal1
22.11. [20:45]Ajax2
Sparta1
22.11. [20:45]Juventus1
Club Brugge0
23.11. [20:45]Inter Milan4
Artmedia0
23.11. [20:45]Liverpool0
Betis0
23.11. [20:45]Anderlecht0
Chelsea0
23.11. [20:45]Rosenborg1
Olympiacos1
23.11. [20:45]Real Madrid1
Lyon1
23.11. [20:45]Schalke3
PSV0
23.11. [20:45]Fenerbahçe0
AC Milan4
23.11. [20:45]Porto1
Rangers1
4. kolo
01.11. [20:45]PSV1
AC Milan0
01.11. [20:45]Inter Milan2
Porto1
01.11. [20:45]Artmedia2
Rangers2
01.11. [20:45]Liverpool3
Anderlecht0
01.11. [20:45]Betis1
Chelsea0
01.11. [20:45]Rosenborg0
Real Madrid2
01.11. [20:45]Olympiacos1
Lyon4
01.11. [20:45]Schalke2
Fenerbahçe0
02.11. [20:45]Benfica0
Villarreal1
02.11. [20:45]Bremen4
Udinese3
02.11. [20:45]Barcelona5
Panathinaikos0
02.11. [20:45]Thun2
Ajax4
02.11. [20:45]Arsenal3
Sparta0
02.11. [20:45]Juventus2
Bayern1
02.11. [20:45]Club Brugge3
Rapid2
02.11. [20:45]Lille1
Man. United0
3. kolo
18.10. [20:45]Bayern2
Juventus1
18.10. [20:45]Villarreal1
Benfica1
18.10. [20:45]Man. United0
Lille0
18.10. [20:45]Udinese1
Bremen1
18.10. [20:45]Panathinaikos0
Barcelona0
18.10. [20:45]Sparta0
Arsenal2
18.10. [20:45]Ajax2
Thun0
18.10. [20:45]Rapid0
Club Brugge1
19.10. [20:45]Porto2
Inter Milan0
19.10. [20:45]Chelsea4
Betis0
19.10. [20:45]Anderlecht0
Liverpool1
19.10. [20:45]Real Madrid4
Rosenborg1
19.10. [20:45]Lyon2
Olympiacos1
19.10. [20:45]AC Milan0
PSV0
19.10. [20:45]Fenerbahçe3
Schalke3
19.10. [20:45]Rangers0
Artmedia0
2. kolo
27.09. [20:45]Bayern1
Club Brugge0
27.09. [20:45]Man. United2
Benfica1
27.09. [20:45]Lille0
Villarreal0
27.09. [20:45]Panathinaikos2
Bremen1
27.09. [20:45]Barcelona4
Udinese1
27.09. [20:45]Thun1
Sparta0
27.09. [20:45]Ajax1
Arsenal2
27.09. [20:45]Juventus3
Rapid0
28.09. [20:45]Inter Milan1
Rangers0
28.09. [20:45]Liverpool0
Chelsea0
28.09. [20:45]Anderlecht0
Betis1
28.09. [20:45]Rosenborg0
Lyon1
28.09. [20:45]Real Madrid2
Olympiacos1
28.09. [20:45]Schalke2
AC Milan2
28.09. [20:45]Fenerbahçe3
PSV0
28.09. [20:45]Porto2
Artmedia3
1. kolo
13.09. [20:45]AC Milan3
Fenerbahçe1
13.09. [20:45]Rangers3
Porto2
13.09. [20:45]Artmedia0
Inter Milan1
13.09. [20:45]Chelsea1
Anderlecht0
13.09. [20:45]Betis1
Liverpool2
13.09. [20:45]Olympiacos1
Rosenborg3
13.09. [20:45]Lyon3
Real Madrid0
13.09. [20:45]PSV1
Schalke0
14.09. [20:45]Benfica1
Lille0
14.09. [20:45]Udinese3
Panathinaikos0
14.09. [20:45]Bremen0
Barcelona2
14.09. [20:45]Sparta1
Ajax1
14.09. [20:45]Arsenal2
Thun1
14.09. [20:45]Rapid0
Bayern1
14.09. [20:45]Club Brugge1
Juventus2
14.09. [20:45]Villarreal0
Man. United0