Actions.cz

Středa 24. Července 2019
 

Výsledky zápasů a tabulky

Konečné pořadí
1.Švédsko
2.Česko
3.Finsko
Skupina A
1.Finsko313:65
2.Česko39:84
3.Lotyšsko36:73
4.Slovinsko38:150
Skupina B
1.Švédsko312:65
2.Švýcarsko39:65
3.Ukrajina37:82
4.Itálie33:110
Skupina C
1.Rusko317:66
2.Bělorusko311:54
3.Slovensko310:62
4.Kazachstán32:230
Skupina D
1.Kanada314:56
2.USA37:34
3.Norsko38:132
4.Dánsko36:140

Skupina E
1.Kanada528:108
2.Finsko517:77
3.USA511:106
4.Česko514:126
5.Lotyšsko57:233
6.Norsko55:200
Skupina F
1.Rusko522:119
2.Švédsko517:156
3.Bělorusko516:106
4.Slovensko519:105
5.Švýcarsko512:154
6.Ukrajina54:290

Skupina o udržení
1.Dánsko311:55
2.Itálie36:103
3.Kazachstán39:62
4.Slovinsko36:112

Playoff

finále / o 3. místo
21.05. [15:15]Finsko5
Kanada0
21.05. [19:15]Česko0
Švédsko4
semifinále
20.05. [15:15]Česko3
Finsko1
20.05. [19:15]Kanada4
Švédsko5
čtvrtfinále
17.05. [14:15]Švédsko6
USA0
17.05. [18:15]Kanada4
Slovensko1
18.05. [15:15]Rusko3
Česko4
18.05. [19:15]Finsko3
Bělorusko0

Osmifinálová skupina - Skupina o udržení

12. kolo
16.05. [14:15]Česko1
USA3
16.05. [14:15]Švýcarsko1
Bělorusko2
16.05. [18:15]Lotyšsko4
Norsko2
16.05. [18:15]Ukrajina0
Slovensko8
11. kolo
15.05. [15:15]Slovinsko3
Itálie3
15.05. [15:15]Dánsko3
Kazachstán2
15.05. [19:15]Finsko2
Kanada4
15.05. [19:15]Švédsko3
Rusko3
10. kolo
14.05. [15:15]Norsko0
Finsko3
14.05. [15:15]Rusko6
Švýcarsko3
14.05. [19:15]Kanada4
Česko6
14.05. [19:15]Slovensko5
Švédsko2
9. kolo
13.05. [15:15]Kazachstán5
Slovinsko0
13.05. [15:15]Itálie0
Dánsko5
13.05. [19:15]USA4
Lotyšsko2
13.05. [19:15]Bělorusko9
Ukrajina1
8. kolo
12.05. [11:15]Slovinsko3
Dánsko3
12.05. [11:15]Itálie3
Kazachstán2
12.05. [15:15]Česko3
Norsko1
12.05. [15:15]Švýcarsko2
Slovensko2
12.05. [19:15]Finsko4
USA0
12.05. [19:15]Švédsko4
Bělorusko1
7. kolo
11.05. [15:15]Rusko6
Ukrajina0
11.05. [19:15]Kanada11
Lotyšsko0

Základní skupina

6. kolo
10.05. [15:15]Itálie2
Ukrajina4
10.05. [15:15]Slovensko3
Rusko4
10.05. [19:15]Švédsko4
Švýcarsko4
10.05. [19:15]Kazachstán1
Bělorusko7
5. kolo
09.05. [15:15]Slovinsko1
Lotyšsko5
09.05. [15:15]Norsko6
Dánsko3
09.05. [19:15]Česko3
Finsko3
09.05. [19:15]Kanada2
USA1
4. kolo
08.05. [15:15]Švýcarsko2
Ukrajina1
08.05. [15:15]Rusko3
Bělorusko2
08.05. [19:15]Švédsko4
Itálie0
08.05. [19:15]Slovensko6
Kazachstán0
3. kolo
07.05. [15:15]Česko5
Slovinsko4
07.05. [15:15]USA3
Dánsko0
07.05. [19:15]Finsko5
Lotyšsko0
07.05. [19:15]Kanada7
Norsko1
2. kolo
06.05. [15:15]Švýcarsko3
Itálie1
06.05. [15:15]Bělorusko2
Slovensko1
06.05. [19:15]Ukrajina2
Švédsko4
06.05. [19:15]Rusko10
Kazachstán1
1. kolo
05.05. [16:15]USA3
Norsko1
05.05. [17:15]Finsko5
Slovinsko3
05.05. [20:15]Dánsko3
Kanada5
05.05. [21:15]Lotyšsko1
Česko1